Chauffeured transfers in Seremban · fixed price before you book
Transfers in Seremban with the fare shown first
Seremban arranges pre-booked transfers in Seremban (Malaysia). Pick origin and destination, see the fare in MYR and confirm; what you see is what you pay.
- Fixed price before you confirm
- Pre-booked, with time and pickup set
- Fare in MYR, no surprises on arrival
- 35 destinations in Seremban, each with its page
- Nilaifrom MYR 58.0530 min
- Batang Benarfrom MYR 67.5039 min
- Kampung Sungai Mahang Waterfallfrom MYR 72.3045 min
Transfers are always pre-booked on this site and provided by a driver holding the documents Seremban requires, or by a platform in the city when it provides the ride. No street hails and no taxi ranks.
Where are you going?
Price including VAT — the same one you will see when booking.
Most requested
We pick up in Seremban and its area.
When?
60
routes with a published price
35
destinations in Seremban
MYR 11.45
the cheapest route
30 min
Kuala Lumpur International Airport → Nilai
Prices by route
Guide prices in Seremban, in MYR. The exact fare comes from the calculator with date and time, before you confirm.
- Kuala Lumpur International Airport → Nilai22.7 km · 30 minMYR 58.05from
- Kuala Lumpur International Airport → Batang Benar27.2 km · 39 minMYR 67.50from
- Kuala Lumpur International Airport → Kampung Sungai Mahang Waterfall29.2 km · 45 minMYR 72.30from
- Kuala Lumpur International Airport → d'Sora Boutique Business Hotel32.1 km · 40 minMYR 75.15from
- Kuala Lumpur International Airport → Tiroi34.6 km · 43 minMYR 79.80from
- Kuala Lumpur International Airport → Columbia Asia Hospital Seremban39.7 km · 49 minMYR 89.25from
| Route | Distance | Time | from | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kuala Lumpur International Airport → Nilai | 22.7 km | 30 min | MYR 58.05 | See details |
| Kuala Lumpur International Airport → Batang Benar | 27.2 km | 39 min | MYR 67.50 | See details |
| Kuala Lumpur International Airport → Kampung Sungai Mahang Waterfall | 29.2 km | 45 min | MYR 72.30 | See details |
| Kuala Lumpur International Airport → d'Sora Boutique Business Hotel | 32.1 km | 40 min | MYR 75.15 | See details |
| Kuala Lumpur International Airport → Tiroi | 34.6 km | 43 min | MYR 79.80 | See details |
| Kuala Lumpur International Airport → Columbia Asia Hospital Seremban | 39.7 km | 49 min | MYR 89.25 | See details |
Within Seremban
Between hotels, hospitals, stations and places in Seremban, at the same fixed price.
- Batang Benar → Kampung Sungai Mahang Waterfall2.9 km · 7 minMYR 11.45from
- Batang Benar → Nilai4.7 km · 9 minMYR 14.75from
- Batang Benar → OE Resort12.9 km · 13 minMYR 28.25from
- Batang Benar → Tiroi18.6 km · 27 minMYR 41.00from
- Batang Benar → CMH Specialist Hospital22.3 km · 22 minMYR 45.05from
- Batang Benar → Centipede Temple 蜈蚣山22.7 km · 21 minMYR 45.35from
| Route | Distance | Time | from | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Batang Benar → Kampung Sungai Mahang Waterfall | 2.9 km | 7 min | MYR 11.45 | See details |
| Batang Benar → Nilai | 4.7 km | 9 min | MYR 14.75 | See details |
| Batang Benar → OE Resort | 12.9 km | 13 min | MYR 28.25 | See details |
| Batang Benar → Tiroi | 18.6 km | 27 min | MYR 41.00 | See details |
| Batang Benar → CMH Specialist Hospital | 22.3 km | 22 min | MYR 45.05 | See details |
| Batang Benar → Centipede Temple 蜈蚣山 | 22.7 km | 21 min | MYR 45.35 | See details |
Where we take you in Seremban
All destinationsAirport, stations, hospitals, hotels and the most visited places, each with its page and starting price.
Kuala Lumpur International Airport
from MYR 58.05Airport
64000, KLIA, 64000 Sepang, Selangor
See prices and book →Batang Benar
from MYR 11.45Station
Kampung Sungai Mahang, 71800 Nilai, Negeri Sembilan, Malaysia
See prices and book →Garden Home Fasa E
from MYR 59.60Station
Garden Homes, 70300 Seremban, Negeri Sembilan, Malaysia
See prices and book →Nilai
from MYR 14.75Station
Pekan Nilai, 71800 Nilai, Negeri Sembilan, Malaysia
See prices and book →Seremban
from MYR 54.65Station
Bandar Seremban, 70300 Seremban, Negeri Sembilan, Malaysia
See prices and book →Sungai Gadut
from MYR 74.15Station
Taman Pinggiran Senawang, 72100 Seremban, Negeri Sembilan, Malaysia
See prices and book →Tiroi
from MYR 41.00Station
Tiroi, 71900 Labu, Negeri Sembilan, Malaysia
See prices and book →Careclinics Bukit Chedang
from MYR 58.70Hospital
32, Jalan Belida 11, Taman Bukit Chedang Fasa 2, 70300 Seremban, Negeri Sembilan
See prices and book →CMH Specialist Hospital
from MYR 45.05Hospital
lot 3900, Jln Tun Dr. Ismail, Bandar Seremban, 70200 Seremban, Negeri Sembilan
See prices and book →Columbia Asia Hospital Seremban
from MYR 53.90Hospital
292 & Lot PT1904, Jln Haruan 2, Oakland Commercial Centre, 70300 Seremban, Negeri Sembilan
See prices and book →Klinik Primaria Senawang 24 Jam
from MYR 69.80Hospital
Medan Perniagaan, 18, Jalan MSJ 1, Taman Senawang Jaya, 70450 Seremban, Negeri Sembilan
See prices and book →KPJ Seremban Specialist Hospital
from MYR 53.45Hospital
Lot 6219 & 6220, Jalan Toman 1, Kemayan Square, 70200 Seremban, Negeri Sembilan
See prices and book →Where do we pick up in Seremban?
In Seremban and its service area: the calculator tells you right away whether your address is covered. The destination can be outside the city.
- Seremban centre
- Airport and stations
- Destinations with their own page
How it works
1. Pick a route
Origin and destination in the fare box or Destinations.
2. See the price
Fixed amount in MYR before you pay.
3. Confirm
Book in minutes; the fare does not change on arrival.
How to book a ride in SerembanDrive with Seremban in Seremban
Frequently asked questions
How much is a transfer to Seremban?
The fare in MYR comes from the calculator with origin, destination, date and time, and is shown before you confirm. What you see is what you pay; it does not change on arrival.
How do I book with Seremban?
On this site, in advance: pick origin and destination, date and time, see the fare and confirm. No street hails and no taxi ranks.
Who drives me in Seremban?
An identified driver holding the documents the country requires, or a platform in the city when it provides the ride; in that case we say so before you book. The route sheet carries the driver's name and the number plate.
Your transfer in Seremban, with the price upfront
Pick origin and destination, see the fare and confirm in a minute.
Book a car